Tall Weeds/Grass Archived

200 Industrial Dr Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12555702

Submitted To:

Housing

Category:

Tall Weeds/Grass

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Jersey City

Reported:

on

Description

According to this caller, there's "Very Tall Grass, Weeds & other Overgrowth" at the corner of Industrial Drive & Port Jersey Blvd.

also asked...
Q. Is this a Vacant Lot?
A. No
Q. Location of the Tall Weeds/Grass
A. Sidewalk, Vacant Lot

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.