Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk degraded Acknowledged

2919 Rhode Island Ave Ne Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 86775

Issue ID:

1255632

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

3249 times

Neighborhood:

Brentwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00245539

Description

You'll see it. Near driveway apron.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.