non-functioning street lights Archived

3226 Garrett St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125568

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

street light out at 3226 and 3232 garrett st


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.