Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

7825 Marilea Road Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125571

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

221 times

Neighborhood:

Stratford Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

pick up an old door frame and broken cabinets, etc. in front of this address


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.