Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

3877 Bedford Canyon Rd Corona CA 92883, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12557472

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Shopping cart

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. SHOPPING CART REMOVAL

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.