Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Dead Animal Acknowledged

47 Franklin Ave Swampscott, MA 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12559068

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dead rabbit

also asked...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. Public, in the middle of Franklin Ave. The drop-down menus for your required question doesn't make sense.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.