Bulk Archived

4312 Wakefield Road Richmond, VA 23235 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

125593

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

253 times

Neighborhood:

Stratford Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, hydrant

Description

Trees from storm have been cut but were stacked near the fire hydrant and citizen would like to have them removed in the event there is a need for water.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.