Poholes Archived

Diplomat Pkwy Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 410

Issue ID:

1255961

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1407 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This area has potholes in both directions on Newnan Crossing.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Newnan, Georgia (Verified Official)

  • Closed Newnan Public Works Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.