bulk trash pickup Archived

1911-1913 Decatur Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

125599

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

225 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Several items from moveout piled in alley.....trash items.....for bulk trash pickup. thank you


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.