Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Telephone pole on sidewalk Acknowledged

2-30 Concord Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 385

Issue ID:

1256019

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

511 times

Neighborhood:

East Shore

Reported:

on

Description

There is a telephone pole (or another similar wood pole) lying across the sidewalk at the corner of Concord and Morris Causeway


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.