Bulk Pickup Archived

2201 Idlewood Ave. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125611

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

243 times

Neighborhood:

Byrd Park

Reported:

on

Description

cust states needs debris picked up from storm corner home of Idlewood and Shields, debris is on sheild st


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.