Acknowledged by: City of Richmond Hill, GA

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

35 Evergreen Oak Dr Richmond Hill GA 31324, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12561181

Submitted To:

Richmond Hill, GA

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Hill

Reported:

on

Description

Junk car in driveway

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Make and model?
A. don't know

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.