Trash pick-up needed Archived

3025 Ellwood Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125623

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

185 times

Neighborhood:

Carytown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Please pick –up tree branches and debris left behind the building in the alley.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.