Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

1703 S Massachusetts Ave Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12563321

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There is alot of tall weeds going through my fence and also tree limbs. Also old swing not being used and I'm sure made up pallet fence is illegal because they didnt get a permit or asked us because its ugly to see it every day.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.