trash Archived

3412 Terminal Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

125635

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Cherry Gardens

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

an old toilet and household debris


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...