Overgrown Lots Archived

4055 Collingbourne Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125637

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

251 times

Neighborhood:

Southampton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree, overgrowth

Description

The stop sign at the Corner of Collingbourne & Cherokee is not visible due to overgrown trees & bushes


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.