Acknowledged by: Town of Enfield, CT

Blighted Property Acknowledged

25 Donna St Enfield, Connecticut, 06082 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12566669

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

Over grown grass, large branches in yard, leaves from the fall. Branches from the tree reaching the ground.

also asked...
Q. Owner of Subject Property (if known):
A. Bagel, Barbara might be in probate
Q. Type of Complaint ( _please check all that apply_ ) :
A. Long Grass or Unkempt Vegetation

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mariella Garcia (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.