Abandoned Vehicle on Public Property Ouvert

1201-1253 Richland Hills Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

12567033

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Catégorie:

Abandoned Vehicle on Public Property

Vues:

259 fois

Quartier:

Wake Forest

A signalé:

le

Description

black car with no plates.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color.
A. Black sedan

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...