Tree Pruning Request Open

90 Kenmere Road Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12567256

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Request from resident, tree needs trimming, branches extend to property and very low.

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 90 Kenmere Rd
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.