Strip in front of house and rear of house from Patterson Avenue Archived

3220 Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125679

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Piney Knolls

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Grass is overgrown on strip viewed from FRONT of house on Kensington and BEHIND house and garage as visible from Patterson Avenue. Grass is overgrown at garage doors.
KEEP MY NAME AND PHONE NUMBER PRIVATE.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.