Street Light - Alley Archived

711 W 26th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

125683

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Cust sts that in the alley the pole was taken out and the street light was on it. It is really dark in the back and we need to replace as soon as possible.

Thank you,


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.