Grass strip on Patterson Avenue behind house is overgrown Archived

3328 Kensington Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125686

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Grass strip on Patterson, behind house, is overgrown


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.