Abandoned Vehicle on Private Property Archived

512 E Juniper Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12569178

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on Private Property

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Next to 524 e juniper ave, someone has parked an old rv on the empty lot.

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color.
A. Rv

3 Comments

  • Wake Forest, NC (Verified Official)

  • Planning - BC (Verified Official)

  • Closed Planning - BC (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.