brush pickup Archived

1409 Avondale Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125693

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Bellevue

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

brush removal tree limbs in alleyway


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.