Storm Debris Archived

1800 N Junaluska Dr Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

125696

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

238 times

Neighborhood:

Westlake Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Please pick up Storn debris on the side of Blakemore. They are tree limbs and brush.

Thank you,


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.