Blight - Illegal Dumping Archived

1-21 Warner St Town of Hamden, CT, 06514, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12571140

Submitted To:

Planning & Zoning

Category:

Blight - Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

Garbage, trash, etc. accumulating in overgrown brush and vegetation in the right-of-way at the end of Warner Road. Please come to cut and clean at the end of the roadway. Thank you.


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.