Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

17 Wildwood Rd Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12573672

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Very large Dead tree in front of 17 Wildwood road. Owners and neighbors concerned about limbs falling.

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 17 Wildwood Road
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.