High Grass/Weeds on Public Property (i.e., street right-of-way) Archived

Harris Rd & N Main St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12573900

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

High Grass/Weeds on Public Property (i.e., street right-of-way)

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

High weeds blocking view to N. Main northbound traffic.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.