Acknowledged by: Midtown Alliance

Damaged drainage structure Acknowledged

656-696 Juniper Street Northeast Atlanta, GA 30308, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1257696

Submitted To:

Midtown Alliance

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1742 times

Neighborhood:

Atlanta

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Damaged drainage structure on NW corner of ponce and juniper


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Marvin Midtown Alliance Staff (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.