Roadway Concern Archived

9752 Riverside Circle Ellicott City, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12260

Issue ID:

1258107

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

518 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The area needs to be nowed and vegatation trimmed back away from the road


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Howard County Admin (Registered User)

  • Ricky F (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged D Brown (Verified Official)

  • Closed D Brown (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.