TRASH BULK PICK UP Archived

3213 Woodrow Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125915

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

249 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

FURNITURE, SOFA, DRESSER, MEDIUM SIZE PILE OF THINGS. ANIMALS (POSSUMS) STARTING TO MAKE IT THEIR HOME.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.