Tree Down in the Roadway Archived

508 Tryst Ln Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12593161

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Tree Down in the Roadway

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Downed tree blocking street and sidewalk. Part of tree that is still standing could fall also

also asked...
Q. Please contact 911 if this is before 7am or after 3:30pm, Monday - Friday or on any Federal Holidays.
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.