Sign Archived

115 S Stanwood Rd Bexley, OH, 43209, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12593248

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Sign

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Hi - We want to add a mirror to the electric pole or our fence in the 4 way cross in the alley. Do we need permission? Many young bike riders, dogs etc walk in alley and will help visibility.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. 115 South Stanwood

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.