Street Landscaping Archived

33 Bagwell Ave Raleigh NC 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12593718

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Street Landscaping

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1489561

Description

A large branch broke in the storm and it is hanging over cars parked on the street.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Trees
Q. Where in the Right of way is the issue?
A. Side of road
Q. Describe the issue
A. A large branch broke in the storm and it is hanging over cars parked on the street.

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.