Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

3100 Garretson Ave Corona, CA 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12594024

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Compliance (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown weeds on the corner Garrett center and Mount Vernon


5 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.