Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Open

S Higley Rd Gilbert AZ 85297, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12594564

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

One of the baby trees in the median south of Willis/north of Germann has a broken stake tie The tree has fallen down It is not dead or broken Bent only but needs restaking asap


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...