Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Steps Curtis school main st Acknowledged

Clipper Ship Dr Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12594748

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Other

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Steeps next to school
Dangerous condition

also asked...
Q. Please provide a description of the issue being reported
A. Needs repair or closed off
Q. Please provide address and/or location
A. Main st school

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.