Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests) Open

601–653 N Cole Dr Gilbert AZ 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12595883

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests)

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Crews haven't returned to paint the tops of the speed humps on Cole Avenue after recent street maintenance All other painting was complete a couple of weeks ago Temporary paint is fading


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...