Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Planting Request Acknowledged

88 Standish Street Cambridge, Massachusetts, 02138 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12596887

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Planting Request

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6103

Description

Could we have a red bud tree planted in the strip between the sidewalk and the street?


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.