Water - Irrigation Leaks Archived

901–935 S Porter St Gilbert AZ 85296, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12597790

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Water - Irrigation Leaks

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Possible irrigation leak spraying into/across the street


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.