Trash Spill/Clean Up Needed Archived

134 Monticello Ave Jersey City NJ 07304, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12598169

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Trash Spill/Clean Up Needed

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

McGinley Square

Reported:

on

Description

Pile of trash outside 134 Monticello all blocking the gutter


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.