Dead Animal Pickup Archived

S Allen Rd Wake Forest, North Carolina, 27587 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12598677

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Dead Animal Pickup

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

There is a dead deer at the corner of Wait Ave & S. Allen Road.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.