Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Street pole sign was knocked down since last winter storm Acknowledged

Newbury St Malden, Massachusetts, 02148 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12599347

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Parking / Traffic Signs

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Description

Trip hazard


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.