Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Street Light Out Acknowledged

Brooks Ave & Wade Ave Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12601971

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1489963

Description

Red light out. Green light works

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number or address?
A. B39. brooks avenue and Wade avenue

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.