Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Graffiti Acknowledged

Macarthur Freeway Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1260376

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

193 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

537540

Description

Graffiti on on ramp wall.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.