Acknowledged by: Town of Enfield, CT

Blighted Property Acknowledged

173 Abbe Rd Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12604179

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

Lawn in backyard of 173 Abbe Rd is completely unmaintained

also asked...
Q. Owner of Subject Property (if known):
A. No Answer Given
Q. Type of Complaint ( _please check all that apply_ ) :
A. Long Grass or Unkempt Vegetation

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mariella Garcia (Verified Official)

  • Martinez, Juan (Verified Official)

  • Martinez, Juan (Verified Official)

  • Taxpayer (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.