Alley Potholes / Blading / Smoothing Archived

1825 Auburn St S Saint Petersburg, Florida, 33712 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12604188

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Surface Repair

Viewed:

116 times

Reported:

on

Description

caller said she is tired of calling in and getting no response or updates. this road is tearing up her car. it's on the west side of the alley. transferred caller to manager, created this scf

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Filling potholes (or other asphalt issues) in a paved alley
Q. Issue Description:
A. big potholes west end of alley

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.