Damaged Traffic Signs Archived

318 N Elm St Gilbert AZ 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12605289

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Damaged Traffic Signs

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-20720

Description

Someone drove over the sign

also asked...
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. Vaughn and Elm rideshare

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.