Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

83a Second St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12608036

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Branches are all in the wires

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 83 Second Street
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.