Sanitation Department Archived

6650 Tenth Ave N Saint Petersburg FL 33710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12608601

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

19 times

Reported:

on

Description

Special pick-up - grey sofa + cushions and black office chair. Items are at curbside in front of our house.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up? Please describe in detail, and provide a photo whenever possible:
A. couch, office chair
Q. For Special Collections, has the item(s) been placed at the curb or in the alley?
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.